Game Winners – December 27th

FlareHit Winners

User NameLeaderboard ScoreLeaderboard Rank
Muhammed302121
Diogo Pinto238972
Dwiharto215733
Paro194974
Saeed140745
Long K Sebastain130226
Michaelou120127
Filip104668
filip96569
marwan947810
fennix930111
Sergio Geremias Galeano893312
Vitor Hugo Mazia Barreiros857313
Jean-Joseph Rubeck818814
Kuku816815
Sarose815516
Ilyas1922800017
benten685318
DASMAD629619
mehd615920
Agusn550221
ferrari Isabelle458722
Marco433723
Chiragc414924
Maksym407525
Ennajeh362626
hama fared352927
ELMALAMEN332428
cryptbvs324729
AB164322730
ana322231
lory zeni322132
Sergio307333
Stanley274834
Amila258235
Yaroslava13252636
tom239237
nadenka223838
Yasin Toprak221039
Adnan217340
Massimiliano213641
My Jobs205642
tiquim de tudo201243
hung duong193644
dario190045
Kimmy Red184146
Salmanbell180447
Arthur175148
preciousleo174449
Pierou171850
Erwin171251
RB Designer168652
Ana166553
wahib164654
suripah161755
Tata2020160956
Luk157557
Zalmoxis157258
rick154959
Reggie Kosoredjo154860
Esmir154661
Jacob154462
abramchuk89154463
Mai151964
Ciccio143665
Mariel140066
WonderIrmi138167
Michele Crugnale133168
thomas131569
Nihan Yalpi128870
Omar126071
Bujank125372
Taja125373
nguyen phuc119574
Aleksandr Trofimov118975
Grzegorz117976
mohamadreza116877
Александр116278
Hema Leen113179
Lionides112880
Thotsaporn Phota111781
chalermsab110982
Alexandre110883
mijazz110784
Raúl Marcos108785
Mile107886
uska1107587
Dietmar Steinberger106988
barry103689
Jaffa jaffa59103690
Sébastien Cerra103091
Kifah102792
Ice100893
CARLO99594
Sifr Allah98995
Lourenço96296
Sandra95397
Acibe95298
cris94699
jhei942100
Blaz940101
giorgi tebidze938102
alfredo936103
Robert936104
SHARAD931105
fantoom907106
leone870907107
Hasbuloh883108
way883109
hernan876110
Ирина849111
LEO848112
Jorge Neira835113
Алена833114
Scott Demers824115
mc ye yint819116
pobeda369810117
vadim0212810118
Ajayi808119
Luis795120
Horliko788121
Natanael772122
Снежана Никова763123
Milo758124
jorge758125
Ehsan64756126
Đỗ Tuyết751127
Chunks749128
Antonio749129
Cheuk Ling Yeung744130
sergio743131
Samuel743132
Ruben731133
Simone724134
said713135
klim709136
Oleksii706137
PaloG703138
노일호702139
nicole699140
leo696141
Abitang Michael685142
Antra684143
Stefan679144
Kumkum678145
Светлана Сорокина677146
Raul Cardenas673147
angelluis671148
stx c.666149
Nguyenhop662150
Paredes Freelance661151
Miguel660152
Michael658153
Aboali656154
Atila Kinki655155
Hamed648156
sergey646157
Omobolanle Adeyeye643158
Roberto636159
Francisco635160
Svetlana625161
Cezary Ruszkiewicz622162
wibowo616163
Mike Burgos614164
Tuan614165
Sergio612166
yors1693612167
Xubs607168
Aalam Adeel606169
Adisusanto604170
Timothy James601171
Marco Amerighi600172
Δημητρης Μπαρκας598173
Travis594174
maya593175
Davood593176
carebjorn589177
VASILEIOS585178
Hugo Daal585179
goksaris581180
Mehmet580181
Muhardani574182
c4val3r573183
Dimitrije Kostic572184
Amin569185
Ronaldo568186
Djamel568187
ahmet565188
Tarju560189
SMV559190
rahim558191
Derekes558192
Juanxd556193
Dmitry Zabelin554194
Marian21veka552195
Ladislav551196
lâm phú550197
Deyan Denev550198
Hernan Ferreira547199
Shashank546200
Christian Berro546201
David543202
Claudiopol22541203
Jiri541204
Kmsorif540205
Muhammad539206
владимир торшин538207
Indra Suci538208
Alexis536209
tbmmax535210
cesario534211
Luciano Santos530212
Abdullah527213
Ion525214
Jovan525215
Đức Trọng Lương525216
Roberto Giaquinto524217
Aminudin G4D521218
Noemi Sanchez521219
Franco520220
Diego Pernia520221
Stanislav Gavrailov517222
Martin517223
Brian Nestor515224
Roger Fabian Castillo513225
Amir513226
Ladislav510227
Ghzanfar510228
Pawel509229
Ruben 3025509230
Константин508231
Getalex508232
vitorhugo mazia barreiros506233
Garis502234
Garr.Lotto500235
Mkut499236
Vas498237
George498238
Emilie Boutillier495239
Vu494240
POUYA NAFARIOUS494241
Voolt494242
Jesus492243
emre pipeflare490244
jacob489245
sanny Dot488246
Techfit486247
tom486248
Monkey D Luffy486249
can kadir486250
Димон485251
Eliana Ruppel483252
Amir Hossein Faegh483253
reza481254
Vandilson Galvão480255
Pablo479256
Arias Alejo479257
Nho Nguyen479258
Fanny478259
Muhammad475260
ProHaos475261
Van’ Denis474262
Mirsha473263
Rahman Rusfandik473264
Xavier Vidal472265
Csaba Flumbort471266
predator40468267
Juan Carlos Rojas467268
Yalın465269
Naser465270
fa min464271
Blikpool464272
Mạnh Ngô Quang463273
Sun Vyn462274
Erick Mendoza461275
Ramiro460276
Alice460277
Jonas459278
coinx457279
mehran fotouhi454280
Алексей Скурлатов453281
rifman452282
Dawid Słowiak450283
Катя Иванова449284
Bossbaby448285
kurt frac445286
Garik 65445287
Gustavo443288
Milan Plavšić442289
Julia440290
leandro440291
francesco nemo438292
vlabert434293
Sol jum434294
Yosmer Esqueda433295
Kiran Faleiro433296
Akdeniz428297
ayyabhi426298
oleg422299
Roberson421300

BeatBox Winners

User NameLeaderboard ScoreLeaderboard Rank
simeonjekov96321
Ellen Gina Boekelo91122
gunawan83603
uska153154
Dayron50875
Pavel50716
San Wa50417
Voolt49588
Maryia Staravoitava49079
Jacques480710
Crypto kuba432811
Claude429612
mohammad418213
tom406314
Arri5356015
cesarandrade354316
kos348417
zawwinmg323618
Bülent Bozkurt317619
Андрей Барабанов310820
Stacy302321
Hohner272122
Ola Tu270923
Zbigniew261824
Antonio di nunzio261125
JUAN CARLOS254226
zbyszek migala247627
Robert Pactwa245128
Giacomo244829
OMUT Criptostyle244830
Bossp239831
Fajar Wardhana239332
ahmad239333
Naser238134
Atila Kinki234135
Rossi230836
Devin228037
andnad77223338
Guillaume219939
udavchik122217540
Wilian216641
Jarosław216042
Yasin Toprak211143
Sugianto208544
VASILEIOS202945
Dmitry Zabelin200746
fantoom199147
Umar197648
Humberto195649
Kumbang194850
Anderson Melo189451
Cryptono187852
Светлана Сорокина187153
ANDY187054
Elton185455
Praveen183756
Lesorub181657
Susan181258
Ennajeh177659
Patryk G177160
Ghzanfar177061
Strenya RBCoin176362
Harun Yaldız176163
Евгений Лункан175564
Piotr171265
Евгений170066
david oosting169767
Kaka169268
Michael167869
Aleksandr Trofimov166470
ali kakshoor163971
Andrea Testa163772
Shane161073
Vladislav159674
Diamond Mauricio Zabala158375
Alexandr157476
abady152177
Billy151678
TotskyDenis150879
Solohery Jimmy Romuald149380
trungpipe148581
Donald Wolfe147682
Erwin Gunawan146283
niaz khan145884
ivlins145285
Tomin Tee144986
Ian143687
H3ctor143088
Mani141689
Omar140890
Jiji140691
Ali64139192
heri138593
devon136794
Suro136695
Miguel Angel Briceño Rodriguez135496
Jorge Neira133397
Pit133298
Alle Luja132599
koorosh1324100
Kerem1320101
Dmitro1318102
Gonzalo1315103
Kuku1306104
david oosting1291105
Negativo1289106
Russell Anderson1283107
Hugo1276108
oleg1274109
rebwar1274110
irosnaruhsam1271111
Nikola Djergovic1266112
Ruben 30251261113
Antiquário da Música1256114
Jet271255115
Navab Ajami1253116
Ghazi1251117
Tomasz1243118
Real Life1229119
Mohamad Asyraf Bin Mahamudin1229120
Mostafaka1226121
Arek1224122
Cezar1223123
İBRAHİM SANİ1209124
Jaffa jaffa591209125
Mücahit Tozlu1208126
Grabovac1201127
Muhammed1199128
David Reekers-Dehnert1199129
Chunks1181130
александр попов1173131
vitalis1171132
sarranel1169133
Budi1167134
Bahar Yalın1159135
Hameed M Najnadin1155136
Anuar Ali1151137
đoàn văn Nhất1149138
elkala1143139
hcmz781143140
Claudiopol221131141
cesario1114142
Rosa Estela1114143
Samuel1113144
achraf1112145
Kzz1106146
Aniol1103147
Юра Тихий1101148
Luis1095149
Cheuk Ling Yeung1092150
tutorial pharma1084151
Андрей1083152
Michael1080153
степан кулаков1075154
Alexey1074155
Michael1072156
marwan1071157
Luciano Lopes1068158
Павел Бармин1066159
Edo1065160
carlos1065161
Jonathan Vazquez1064162
Maurizio Messineo1062163
Alexander Ozhegov1058164
michele1055165
jaren barrett1053166
Ladislav1053167
stx c.1050168
mahdi1047169
samy1045170
Daren Jacob1044171
Rodrigo1044172
romadadromma1044173
Fajar1042174
Eduardo Gimenez1040175
Xubs1039176
match live1034177
carebjorn1033178
Franco1032179
vanesa1028180
Hugo Daal1020181
Derek1013182
sergik55771012183
haft1011184
Sun Vyn1009185
AROBI NAOME1004186
Aleksandr Postonogov1004187
chucrypto791004188
klim1003189
Ronaldo1003190
ณัฐดา ทรงชัยอิตรานนท์1002191
rachel1000192
Marian21veka999193
Nurmala997194
Timoha39995195
Michele Crugnale994196
Jonathan994197
arif993198
Andrey Ivanov991199
Александр Скворцов989200
Muthu Malar983201
Antonio Corrêa981202
Brandon979203
trantunhan973204
임지혜973205
Daniel Houk972206
Kevin967207
Santiago966208
Pask Occhiuto965209
Norayr Dabaghyan959210
Roger Fabian Castillo957211
Jesus956212
Mahamad Kamal955213
Cassandra952214
Alexis951215
makcum52950216
Christian Berro946217
Bedran İltaş943218
Pascl942219
Jens Van Vaerenbergh941220
إبراهيم vs Mouzoun940221
David Moreno939222
kairos1112938223
Димон938224
Anastasya Ceama929225
Jorge926226
Techfit926227
Federico Silvetti926228
Angelika Sylwia Woszczyk925229
Катя Иванова924230
Jesus Hernandez922231
Bruno920232
Mạnh Ngô Quang918233
Maria918234
Thomas Fratz915235
Thotsaporn Phota914236
Haydar Yukarıdere913237
Zant912238
semih akın912239
Garr.Lotto911240
Alberto Esaac911241
Vas910242
Dawn909243
Onur ÜNAL908244
Judith906245
emre pipeflare903246
Jonathan902247
Роман Середа899248
sanny Dot897249
Miguel Angel895250
rick894251
Mousa892252
Keramat890253
Aminudin G4D887254
agus883255
Kalach881256
Mesagh dev880257
chris878258
Zanadekor Zanadekor874259
kenan873260
Kumkum872261
Paweł Chłopek872262
Ali867263
Blikpool859264
leone870856265
Дмытро Шковыра852266
Ven Pa851267
Yury849268
Dwi Hary Saputro848269
Angry Boost846270
Derekes842271
Jason Stewart841272
Marco841273
Raffaello Dambra838274
Jan Stange837275
Ferh834276
qx888833277
михаил падерин827278
Kei824279
AVEL823280
chandra818281
Andrey Komarov815282
Carbono30804283
maya803284
L3R1N800285
Sol jum800286
Joel bruno Torres mayorga798287
Blagoy Petkov793288
kyoungill788289
Özcan Mansuroğlu785290
Vitaliy785291
deny784292
Carlos Oliveira783293
Gabriel780294
Belén778295
Сергей778296
Kaddouri Souhail776297
USTAD KRAL775298
anax769299

Flare Jump Winners

User NameLeaderboard ScoreLeaderboard Rank
akbarbehzad373041
Ronaldo353322
Loi270423
Sergey266244
Cassandra204985
barry181866
cris158827
Melvin Capron150298
mehmet furkan karagül141749
hosein 19881401510
Ladislav1368811
ahmed1332712
filip1327513
Saeed1283814
Aliaksandr1220715
lâm phú1201716
sergey1200417
Braide925718
Matin814919
Aminudin G4D796920
george713321
miguel zaera680722
Paredes Freelance637623
Виталий Коваленко565124
Emiles549325
Travis541526
Javi519327
rick508528
Dayron494929
Jose441830
Abitang Michael386731
Christian Berro377932
Abdullah Al Mamun369633
Martin329634
Tony29328535
Miguel Angel Briceño Rodriguez327636
Ryan316537
Юрий Константинов313738
solser2017298139
Saina291640
Thulio SV285841
Leodiazve267042
ECOFLA261943
Dima Piterson247144
jacob231145
victinifenixlobo230746
kispal aniko224347
Wagner220748
Ирина212449
Aleksandr Trofimov208050
Franco194751
Bob190052
alextalebi189053
Trần Nguyên Hòa188554
Dawn185055
Boldrin Antony183856
fa min179257
TIM JACK178258
Mochammad Febrianto176759
Reto169760
Berkant162661
tiquim de tudo160062
Venkata Sandeep159363
Shahriar Kh154164
Nick152365
irvid147666
Alexis143467
totu136668
Kakha134169
Jaleh✨133570
Ampah KOMLASSAN128871
Tema Gamer128272
Катя Иванова126873
savio123474
fantoom118775
tema118576
edward118577
Aby a117978
Dmitriy115379
Erick Mendoza112580
Casto111381
Miguel Angel109182
Vitor Hugo Mazia Barreiros108783
Unsung Music107484
Özcan Mansuroğlu107185
Aydın106086
Joe105287
fings57105288
leo shyt104589
chaverra103690
Erwin102491
Visrut Jarupak101792
Coin007100593
Veli98494
Skiff97995
hernan97496
Dimitrije Kostic93397
Alin92498
Oleksii91799
Mariano911100
Amin901101
Jose896102
acquisti andrea884103
hcmz78877104
Светлана Сорокина865105
bitcoin000855106
Aalam Adeel845107
YUSUF845108
Scott Demers840109
resawer94826110
Horliko815111
Van’ Denis798112
sergey789113
geominnaz783114
Gianfranco Poppite782115
Павел Бармин781116
Tanya Morales772117
Anton772118
Adisusanto770119
Blikpool762120
Diego Pernia758121
Vinh741122
Aliax739123
leo728124
Maria722125
Tony Vlachakis720126
marwan715127
ватика ннобэ711128
Beto710129
klim701130
xXHMMRXx701131
Brayan694132
Cezary Ruszkiewicz693133
Edo680134
reza680135
Pawel670136
Javier Camacho667137
Arek660138
deny658139
stx c.634140
Muthu Malar629141
Sheikh Benazir625142
PS Investimentos617143
ricardo615144
Vladislav609145
Phuc607146
Sebastian599147
Phabelog595148
Phillip587149
Stefan580150
carebjorn565151
Khalida Sheikh561152
Yalın560153
Claudiopol22560154
степан кулаков560155
mishunec559156
wadja085555157
SEBASTIEN548158
Jonard547159
دانیال کاظمی545160
Sun Vyn544161
AATISH544162
Adrià533163
Mesut KAPLAN529164
ahsukk525165
Sheikh Imtiyas523166
DarrenZ520167
Димон518168
kenan518169
Ehtiram515170
Hernan Catrasca511171
Ennajeh508172
zhorzhblinof507173
oleg504174
Airton Sousa499175
ron tid499176
Juan Innovador498177
Nathan496178
David Moreno487179
Carlos Oliveira486180
Derekes483181
Behnam Larijani483182
Graeme April482183
Techfit481184
Milo478185
Ti Rex476186
minajuddinmohmad474187
CihanCevher469188
Anna459189
Hugo Daal459190
gabriel456191
Misha455192
Xubs455193
Edsonmelo452194
dmitriivlg450195
Usman448196
fred446197
Ven Pa442198
Fabriano441199
Marian21veka438200
bernie1392437201
Bahar Yalın435202
Pask Occhiuto431203
Arthur431204
Kiki431205
Ijeoma Benedicta Uwabunkeonye429206
Tadeu428207
Crypto Wolf426208
Amila425209
Man425210
Hani425211
Muhammed421212
Nathan420213
vitorhugo mazia barreiros418214
Adarsha416215
Santiago E412216
Batuhan Kural412217
Biff408218
Carlos Garzas Ortega408219
carlos beserra pantia404220
sanny Dot404221
Alex403222
loki403223
Theodor Hanisch400224
Cristian398225
Nathalie398226
Bossbaby395227
kairos1112392228
Jon392229
ilker392230
Hernan Ferreira392231
chris391232
GIORGIO391233
Raul Cardenas387234
sonmerwait386235
Luciano Santos386236
Eliana Ruppel384237
Rum383238
Jesus382239
DJ KARACOL373240
Ashank Kumar372241
Alejandro368242
tom367243
VASILEIOS365244
caleb365245
Roman364246
nadenka364247
Luciano Lopes363248
Karla360249
Tetiana359250
Bedran İltaş358251
Fanny353252
Brian Nestor352253
Roger Fabian Castillo349254
Basi348255
Nahuel348256
Bob347257
Bartekgul346258
Cheuk Ling Yeung346259
Walcz Gergely345260
Ramiro344261
Devang340262
Loza340263
Emilie Boutillier338264
Vas337265
Naser329266
Alberto Esaac327267
Badri Simkhada327268
Brandon Joel327269
Jonas327270
Андрей Мукосий325271
Ken324272
Anthony323273
ayyabhi322274
Axonn321275
علی حسینی320276
Tomasz319277
Valentin Galey Suarez313278
Orhan309279
Kurd Net308280
Zeekay307281
sloba307282
alan307283
Fernando306284
José304285
Ratfe304286
Pedro300287
Ghost297288
Lazy Loopin297289
Worawut293290
Dmitriy888291291
Seb291292
SanLo13289293
Evelyn Colina287294
Richard Smet286295
Mehmet Ataman Çakır281296
Bernadeta281297
Andreistark280298
Sadaf272299
Bartosz Wielechowski271300

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *